3356 Campo Azul
Carlsbad, CA 92010
$ 1,199,000
Price
3
Beds
2.5
Baths
1,681 Sq. Ft.
$713 / Sq. Ft.
0 Days On Market
Listed By Jr Phillips (DRE# 01433264) at Phillips & Company The J.R. Phillips Group, Inc..
Have You Been Pre-Qualified? Start Now
This won't last! Rare end unit in the Preserve at Carlsbad. Sitting on preserved open space for incredible views & peaceful living. New Paint & Carpet throughout with stylish designer finishes & fixtures. Enclosed private patio & view balcony along with a 2 car attached garage. Just steps to community pool, fitness center, parks, BBQ, & trail connections. Minutes to Hwy, Beaches, Dining, & Shopping. Stainless appliances , both refrigerators convey. Sperate laundry room upstairs makes your chores a little easier.
Last Updated: 0 days ago
Customize Calculations
|
Compare
Mortgage Rates
Want all these details? Sign In or Join Now